Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
»DPD 2014
»DPR 2014
»DPRP 2014
»DPRK 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPRP 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
»DPRP 2004
»DPRK 2004
»DPR 1999
»DPRP 1999
»DPRK 1999
»DPR 1997
»DPR 1992
»DPR 1987
»DPR 1982
»DPR 1977
»DPR 1971
»DPRP 1957 & 1958
»DPRK 1957
»DPRK 1958
»DPR 1955
»Konst 1955
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 315810

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Jawa Kalimantan Kep.Maluku Kep.Tenggara Sulawesi Sumatera Tanah Papua
Bali Nusa Tenggara Barat Nusa Tenggara Timur
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Nusa Tenggara Timur
NTT
Frans X Assan 2910621
Drs. Yonathan Nubatonis 2050342
Joseph Bona Manggo 1529523
Wilhelmus Wua Openg 1480744
Ir. Lamek Lau Blegur 1475355
Drs. Paolus Nong Susar 1366866
Pdt. Lourine Victoria Lena- Foeh 1217287
Thobias Arnolus Messakh. Pdt 1210608
Drs. H. Abdulkadir Makarim 1197939
Anton Yohanis Bala 11623710
Ir. Sarah Lery Mboeik 10841611
Pdt. Johanis Stevens Jusuf, S.Th. 8381212
Sarifudin Jufri, Bsc 7312413
Drs. Ahmad Atang, M.Si. 5023014
Ir. D.A. Fritz Djubida 4787415
Melkianus Ndaomanu, SH., M.Hum. 4697816
Paul J.A. Doko 4387117
Rawis Robby D.K.R. 3471918
Drs. Wigers Wila Bunga, MS. 1632419
NTT

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia