Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
»DPR 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 1

Total sessions: 303956

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Sumatera Jawa Kep.Tenggara Kalimantan Sulawesi Kep.Maluku Tanah Papua
DKI Jakarta Banten Jawa Barat Jawa Tengah DI Yogyakarta Jawa Timur
Pencarian:
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
DKI Jakarta
DaerahNama Calon Jml Suara CalonNo urutStatus
DKIHj. BRA. Mooryati Soedibyo, SS., M. Hum, 4579961
DKIIr. Sarwono Kusumaatmadja 4555412
DKIH. Biem Triani Benyamin. S 3605733
DKIIr. H. Marwan Batubara, MSc 3165284
DKIBambang Warih Koesoema 2910885
DKIKH. Drs. Saifuddin Amsir 2508306
DKIKH. Drs. A. Fadloli El Muhir 2242997
DKIProf. Dr. Kemala Motik Ghofur, SE, MM 1885988
DKIH. Muhammad Rawi 1664769
DKIDrs. H. Abdul Djalil 12914710
DKIH.B.L. Mantiri 11996011
DKIH. Nukman Muhasyim 10196712
DKIVivi Effendy 9460513
DKIKH. Drs. A. Shodri Hm 9260514
DKIKH. Drs. Zaenal Arifin Ghufron 8845215
DKIPontjo Sutowo 8801516
DKIDrs. H. Muhammad Hafidz, M.Sc. 8563917
DKIDrs. Erlangga 7279418
DKIHj. Yetti Wanny Mualim, S.Pd.M.Si. 6626119
DKIDr. John N. Palinggi 6351220
DKIDrs. Eddie Kusuma, SH, MH (Ng Soei Chong) 6236121
DKIR.R. Rumkrisdiana 6218622
DKIDrs. Hm. Anda Hakim, SH. MH.MBL. 5729823
DKIGersonius R. Saragih, MBA 5599024
DKIGeisz Chalifah 5551625
DKIAstuti Bambang Soeroso 5508026
DKIIr. Agus Rachman 4731127
DKIKadiman Sutedy (Yongky) 4601028
DKIDrs. H. Widodo Suparno 4532029
DKITaufiq Rachman, S.Sos. 4497630
DKIAberson Marle Sihaloho 3617431
DKIO.D. Andhy Gani Nena Wea, SH. 3363332
DKIIr. S. Poltak H. Situmorang 3244333
DKIDrs. H. Lukman F. Mokoginta, M.Si 2564034
DKIHanan Soeharto, SH. 2342135
DKILasman Y. Siahaan, SH. 2131536
DKIDra. Hj. Maemunah Chairan 1962337
DKIIr. Adia Munandar Moechni 923638

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia