Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
»DPR 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 303957

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Sumatera Jawa Kep.Tenggara Kalimantan Sulawesi Kep.Maluku Tanah Papua
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam Sumatera Utara Sumatera Barat Riau Riau Kepulauan Jambi Sumatera Selatan Bangka Belitung Bengkulu Lampung
Pencarian:
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Lampung
DaerahNama Calon Jml Suara CalonNo urutStatus
LampungH. Kasmir Tri Putra, S.Pd, MM 2896841
LampungHj. Hariyanti Safrin, SH 2550122
LampungSujadi 2203823
LampungA. Ben Bella 1914414
LampungSantori Hasan, SH. 1696895
LampungH. Zakaria Ahmad, BA. 1685636
LampungIr. Woro Ari Werdhani 1630727
LampungIr. Abdurrahkman Yunani 1624088
LampungHi. Amin Fauzy. At, SE 1333039
LampungHi. Riswansyah Djahri, MBA 12074010
LampungAhmad Yulden Erwin 11129211
LampungDrs. M. Hasanuddin Tolha 9690112
LampungI Gede Sumantra 9587413
LampungIr. Dp. Gultom 9001614
LampungCholva Rasdinia, SH. 8846815
LampungBambang Ekalaya, S.Sos. 8573616
LampungHi.Baharuddin, SH. 7911117
LampungDrs. Muh. Osman Gardjito 7705918
LampungDra. Diana Amisani, M.Lib. 6848019
LampungTraswan Surapati, SE. 6410620
LampungDr. Hr. Mochtar Sany F. Badri 6230921
LampungOlfi Anwari, SE 6096922
LampungH. Al Husniduki Hamim, SE., M.Sc. 5770723
LampungAchmad Imam Ghozali, SH. 5005024
LampungDrs. H. Subki Elyas Harun 4856325
LampungDrs. Iwan Hartono 4844726
LampungHj. Nuraini Effendi 4546327
LampungRiagus Ria, SE 4470728
LampungHm. Harun Muda Indrajaya 4019029
LampungWagiat Kartopomo 3918630
LampungNadirsyah, RA 3395331
LampungA. Syukri Isa 2088732
LampungMuchtar Luthfie, SH., MM. 1895133
LampungDr. Arifin Nitipradjo Tega Moan 1707134

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia