Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Dewan Rakyat
»Daftar Dewan Rakyat 2013
»Dewan Rakyat 2013
»Dewan Rakyat 2008
»Dewan Rakyat 2004
»Dewan Rakyat 1999
Total
Share/Bookmark
Pemilu Daftar Dewan Rakyat 2013
Penelusuran

Shahidan Bin Kassim, BN-UMNO  (Perlis, Arau, BN)

Haron Bin Din, PR-PAS  (Perlis, Arau, PR)

Zainudin Bin Yom, Bebas  (Perlis, Arau, PL)

Shaharuddin Bin Ismail, BN-UMNO  (Perlis, Kangar, BN)

Baharuddin Bin Ahmad, PR-PAS  (Perlis, Kangar, PR)

Zahidi Bin Zainul Abidin, BN-UMNO  (Perlis, Padang Besar, BN)

Azamhari Bin Mohamood, PR-PAS  (Perlis, Padang Besar, PR)

Chor Chee Heung, BN-MCA  (Kedah, Alor Star, BN)

Gooi Hsiao - Leung, PR-PKR  (Kedah, Alor Star, PR)

Abdul Fisol Bin Mohd Isa, Berjasa  (Kedah, Alor Star, PL)

Abdul Azeez Bin Abdul Rahim, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Baling, BN)

Najmi Bin Hj Ahmad, PR-PAS  (Kedah, Baling, PR)

Jamil Khir Bin Baharom, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Jerai, BN)

Mohd Firdaus Bin Jaafar, PR-PAS  (Kedah, Jerai, PR)

Othman Bin Aziz, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Jerlun, BN)

Ismail Bin Salleh, PR-PAS  (Kedah, Jerlun, PR)

Zaki Zamani Bin Abd Rashid, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Kuala Kedah, BN)

Azman Bin Ismail, PR-PKR  (Kedah, Kuala Kedah, PR)

Mohd Johari Bin Baharum, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Kubang Pasu, BN)

Mohd Jamal Bin Nasir, PR-PAS  (Kedah, Kubang Pasu, PR)

Abd. Aziz Bin Sheikh Fadzir, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Kulim-Bandar Baharu, BN)

Saifuddin Nasution Bin Ismail, PR-PKR  (Kedah, Kulim-Bandar Baharu, PR)

Nawawi Bin Ahmad, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Langkawi, BN)

Ahmad Bin Abdullah, PR-PKR  (Kedah, Langkawi, PR)

Marina Binti Hussein, Bebas  (Kedah, Langkawi, PL)

Ismail Bin Daut, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Merbok, BN)

Nor Azrina Binti Surip, PR-PKR  (Kedah, Merbok, PR)

Heng Seai Kie, BN-MCA  (Kedah, Padang Serai, BN)

N Surendran A/L K Nagarajan, PR-PKR  (Kedah, Padang Serai, PR)

Hamidi Bin Abu Hassan, Berjasa  (Kedah, Padang Serai, PL)

Mahdzir Bin Khalid, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Padang Terap, BN)

Mohd Nasir Bin Zakaria, PR-PAS  (Kedah, Padang Terap, PR)

Muhamad Bazli Bin Abdullah, Bebas  (Kedah, Padang Terap, PL)

Othman Bin Abdul, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Pendang, BN)

Mohamad Bin Sabu, PR-PAS  (Kedah, Pendang, PR)

Shahlan Bin Ismail, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Pokok Sena, BN)

Dato' Mahfuz Bin Omar, PR-PAS  (Kedah, Pokok Sena, PR)

Mansor Bin Abd Rahman, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Sik, BN)

Che Uda Bin Che Nik, PR-PAS  (Kedah, Sik, PR)

Syamsyul Anuar Bin Che Mey @ Ismail, BN-UMNO  (Kedah, Sungai Petani, BN)

Johari Bin Abdul, PR-PKR  (Kedah, Sungai Petani, PR)

Ong Wei Sin, Bebas  (Kedah, Sungai Petani, PL)

Awang Adek Bin Hussin, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Bachok, BN)

Ahmad Marzuk Bin Shaary, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Bachok, PR)

Tengku Razaleigh Bin Tengku Mohd Hamzah, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Gua Musang, BN)

Wan Abd Rahim Bin Wan Abdullah, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Gua Musang, PR)

Mustapa Bin Mohamed, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Jeli, BN)

Mohd Apandi Bin Mohamad, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Jeli, PR)

Annuar Bin Musa, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Ketereh, BN)

Ab Aziz Bin Ab Kadir, PR-PKR  (Kelantan, Ketereh, PR)

Mohamad Fatmi Bin Che Salleh, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Kota Bharu, BN)

Takiyuddin Bin Hassan, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Kota Bharu, PR)

Mohd Zakiman Bin Abu Bakar, Bebas  (Kelantan, Kota Bharu, PL)

Tuan Aziz Bin Tuan Hamat @ Tuan Mat, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Kuala Krai, BN)

Mohd Hatta Bin Md Ramli, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Kuala Krai, PR)

Anuar Bin Safian, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Kubang Kerian, BN)

Ahmad Baihaki Bin Atiqullah, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Kubang Kerian, PR)

Ahmad Jazlan Bin Yaakub, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Machang, BN)

Wan Zawawi Bin Wan Ismail, PR-PKR  (Kelantan, Machang, PR)

Nik Mohamad Abduh Bin Nik Abdul Aziz, BN-PAS  (Kelantan, Pasir Mas, PR)

Ibrahim Bin Ali, PR-Bebas  (Kelantan, Pasir Mas, PL)

Tuan Mustaffa Bin Tuan Mat, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Pasir Puteh, BN)

Nik Mazian Bin Nik Mohamad, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Pasir Puteh, PR)

Dali Bin Husin, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Pengkalan Chepa, BN)

Izani Bin Husin, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Pengkalan Chepa, PR)

Ghazali Bin Ismail, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Rantau Panjang, BN)

Siti Zailah Binti Mohd Yusoff, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Rantau Panjang, PR)

Ikmal Hisham Bin Abdul Aziz, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Tanah Merah, BN)

Nik Mahmood Bin Nik Hassan, PR-PKR  (Kelantan, Tanah Merah, PR)

Ahmad Fizal Bin Che Harun, Bebas  (Kelantan, Tanah Merah, PL)

Mansor Bin Salleh, BN-UMNO  (Kelantan, Tumpat, BN)

Kamarudin Bin Jaffar, PR-PAS  (Kelantan, Tumpat, PR)

Idris Bin Jusoh, BN-UMNO  (Terengganu, Besut, BN)

Riduan Bin Mohamad Nor, PR-PAS  (Terengganu, Besut, PR)

Rosli Bin Mat Hassan, BN-UMNO  (Terengganu, Dungun, BN)

Wan Hassan Bin Mohd Ramli, PR-PAS  (Terengganu, Dungun, PR)

Mazlan Bin Harun, Bebas  (Terengganu, Dungun, PL)

Jailani Bin Johari, BN-UMNO  (Terengganu, Hulu Terengganu, BN)

Kamaruzaman Bin Abdullah, PR-PAS  (Terengganu, Hulu Terengganu, PR)

Ahd Shabery Bin Cheek, BN-UMNO  (Terengganu, Kemaman, BN)

Kamarudin Bin Chik, PR-PKR  (Terengganu, Kemaman, PR)

Mohd Nasir B. Ibrahim @ Ibrahim Fikri, BN-UMNO  (Terengganu, Kuala Nerus, BN)

Mohd Khairuddin Bin Aman Razali, PR-PAS  (Terengganu, Kuala Nerus, PR)

Mohd Zubir Bin Embong, BN-UMNO  (Terengganu, Kuala Terengganu, BN)

Raja Kamarul Bahrin Shah, PR-PAS  (Terengganu, Kuala Terengganu, PR)

Maimun Binti Yusuf, Bebas  (Terengganu, Kuala Terengganu, PL)

Yahya Bin Khatib Mohamad, BN-UMNO  (Terengganu, Marang, BN)

Abdul Hadi Bin Awang, PR-PAS  (Terengganu, Marang, PR)

Che Mohamad Zulkifly Bin Jusoh, BN-UMNO  (Terengganu, Setiu, BN)

Omar Bin Sidek, PR-PAS  (Terengganu, Setiu, PR)

Chua Teik Siang, BN-MCA  (Pulau Pinang, Bagan, BN)

Lim Guan Eng, PR-DAP  (Pulau Pinang, Bagan, PR)

Lim Kim Chu, PCM  (Pulau Pinang, Bagan, PL)

Hilmi Bin Yahaya, BN-UMNO  (Pulau Pinang, Balik Pulau, BN)

Muhammad Bakhtiar Bin Wan Chik, PR-PKR  (Pulau Pinang, Balik Pulau, PR)

Gobalakrishnan A/L Narayanasamy, BN-Gerakan  (Pulau Pinang, Batu Kawan, BN)

Kasthuriraani A/P Patto, PR-DAP  (Pulau Pinang, Batu Kawan, PR)

Huan Cheng Guan, PCM  (Pulau Pinang, Batu Kawan, PL)

Tang Heap Seng, BN-MCA  (Pulau Pinang, Bayan Baru, BN)

Sim Tze Tzin, PR-PKR  (Pulau Pinang, Bayan Baru, PR)

Teh Leong Meng, BN-Gerakan  (Pulau Pinang, Bukit Bendera, BN)

Zairil Khir Johari, PR-DAP  (Pulau Pinang, Bukit Bendera, PR)

Teh Beng Yeam, BN-MCA  (Pulau Pinang, Bukit Gelugor, BN)

Karpal Singh A/L Ram Singh, PR-DAP  (Pulau Pinang, Bukit Gelugor, PR)

Gui Guat Lye, BN-MCA  (Pulau Pinang, Bukit Mertajam, BN)

Sim Chee Keong, PR-DAP  (Pulau Pinang, Bukit Mertajam, PR)

Ng Fook On, BN-Gerakan  (Pulau Pinang, Jelutong, BN)

Ooi Chuan Aun, PR-DAP  (Pulau Pinang, Jelutong, PR)

Reezal Merican Bin Naina Merican, BN-UMNO  (Pulau Pinang, Kepala Batas, BN)

Afnan Hamimi Bin Taib Azamudden, PR-PAS  (Pulau Pinang, Kepala Batas, PR)

Zainal Abidin Bin Osman, BN-UMNO  (Pulau Pinang, Nibong Tebal, BN)

Mansor Bin Othman, PR-PKR  (Pulau Pinang, Nibong Tebal, PR)

Teng Kok Pheng, Bebas  (Pulau Pinang, Nibong Tebal, PL)

Mazlan Bin Ismail, BN-UMNO  (Pulau Pinang, Permatang Pauh, BN)

Anwar Bin Ibrahim, PR-PKR  (Pulau Pinang, Permatang Pauh, PR)

Abdullah Zawawi Bin Samsudin, Bebas  (Pulau Pinang, Permatang Pauh, PL)

Ng Song Kheng, BN-Gerakan  (Pulau Pinang, Tanjong, BN)

Ng Wei Aik, PR-DAP  (Pulau Pinang, Tanjong, PR)

Shabudin Bin Yahaya, BN-UMNO  (Pulau Pinang, Tasek Gelugor, BN)

Abdul Rahman Bin B Maidin, PR-PAS  (Pulau Pinang, Tasek Gelugor, PR)

Mohd Shariff Bin Omar, Bebas  (Pulau Pinang, Tasek Gelugor, PL)

Ahmad Zahid Bin Hamidi, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Bagan Datok, BN)

Madhi Bin Hasan, PR-PKR  (Perak, Bagan Datok, PR)

Noor Azmi Bin Ghazali, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Bagan Serai, BN)

Mohd Nor Bin Hj. R. M. Monutty, PR-PKR  (Perak, Bagan Serai, PR)

Abdul Latif Bin Masud, Bebas  (Perak, Bagan Serai, PL)

Loo Thin Tuck, BN-MCA  (Perak, Batu Gajah, BN)

Sivakumar A/L Varatharaju Naidu, PR-DAP  (Perak, Batu Gajah, PR)

Chang Ko Youn, BN-Gerakan  (Perak, Beruas, BN)

Ngeh Koo Ham, PR-DAP  (Perak, Beruas, PR)

Ismail Bin Saffian, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Bukit Gantang, BN)

Idris Bin Ahmad, PR-PAS  (Perak, Bukit Gantang, PR)

Hasbullah Bin Osman, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Gerik, BN)

Norhayati Binti Kasim, PR-PAS  (Perak, Gerik, PR)

Tan Chin Meng, BN-MCA  (Perak, Gopeng, BN)

Lee Boon Chye, PR-PKR  (Perak, Gopeng, PR)

Cheng Wei Yee, BN-MCA  (Perak, Ipoh Barat, BN)

M. Kulasegaran A/L V. Murugeson, PR-DAP  (Perak, Ipoh Barat, PR)

Kalwant Singh A/L Sujan Singh, Bebas  (Perak, Ipoh Barat, PL)

Kathleen Wong Mei Yin, BN-MCA  (Perak, Ipoh Timor, BN)

Su Keong Siong, PR-DAP  (Perak, Ipoh Timor, PR)

Lee Chee Leong, BN-MCA  (Perak, Kampar, BN)

Ko Chung Sen, PR-DAP  (Perak, Kampar, PR)

Wan Mohammad Khair-Il Anuar Bin Wan Ahmad, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Kuala Kangsar, BN)

Khalil Idham Lim Bin Abdullah, PR-PAS  (Perak, Kuala Kangsar, PR)

Kamilia Binti Ibrahim, Bebas  (Perak, Kuala Kangsar, PL)

Hamzah Bin Zainudin, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Larut, BN)

Mohd Fauzi Bin Sa'ari, PR-PAS  (Perak, Larut, PR)

Raveendran A/L M.Vallikana, Bebas  (Perak, Larut, PL)

Shamsul Anuar Bin Nasarah, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Lenggong, BN)

Razman Bin Zakaria, PR-PAS  (Perak, Lenggong, PR)

Kong Cho Ha, BN-MCA  (Perak, Lumut, BN)

Mohamad Imran Bin Abd Hamid, PR-PKR  (Perak, Lumut, PR)

Mohamed Nazri Bin Abdul Aziz, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Padang Rengas, BN)

Meor Ahmad Isharra Bin Ishak, PR-PKR  (Perak, Padang Rengas, PR)

Mohd Zaim Bin Abu Hasan, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Parit, BN)

Muhammad Ismi Bin Mat Taib, PR-PAS  (Perak, Parit, PR)

Mua'amar Ghadafi Jamal Bin Jamaludin, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Parit Buntar, BN)

Mujahid Bin Yusof, PR-PAS  (Perak, Parit Buntar, PR)

Tajuddin Bin Abdul Rahman, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Pasir Salak, BN)

Mustaffa Kamil Bin Ayub, PR-PKR  (Perak, Pasir Salak, PR)

Devamany A/L S Krishnasamy, BN-MIC  (Perak, Sungai Siput, BN)

Michael Jeyakumar Devaraj, PR-PKR  (Perak, Sungai Siput, PR)

Nagalingam A/L Singaravelloo, Bebas  (Perak, Sungai Siput, PL)

Tan Lian Hoe, BN-Gerakan  (Perak, Taiping, BN)

Nga Kor Ming, PR-DAP  (Perak, Taiping, PR)

Ahmad Husni Bin Mohamad Hanadzlah, BN-UMNO  (Perak, Tambun, BN)

Siti Aishah Binti Shaik Ismail, PR-PKR  (Perak, Tambun, PR)

Dato' Seri Ong Ka Chuan, BN-MCA  (Perak, Tanjong Malim, BN)

Tan Yee Kew, PR-PKR  (Perak, Tanjong Malim, PR)

Saravanan A/L Murugan, BN-MIC  (Perak, Tapah, BN)

Vasantha Kumar A/L Krishnan, PR-PKR  (Perak, Tapah, PR)

Shaharuzzaman Bin Bistamam, Berjasa  (Perak, Tapah, PL)

Mah Siew Keong, BN-Gerakan  (Perak, Telok Intan, BN)

Seah Leong Peng, PR-DAP  (Perak, Telok Intan, PR)

Moralingam A/L Kannan, Bebas  (Perak, Telok Intan, PL)

Liow Tiong Lai, BN-MCA  (Pahang, Bentong, BN)

Wong Tack, PR-DAP  (Pahang, Bentong, PR)

Ismail Sabri Bin Yaakob, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Bera, BN)

Zakaria Bin Abdul Hamid, PR-PKR  (Pahang, Bera, PR)

Mohd Wali Bin Alang Ahamad, Bebas  (Pahang, Bera, PL)

Palanivel A/L K. Govindasamy, BN-MIC  (Pahang, Cameron Highlands, BN)

Manogaran A/L Marimuthu, PR-DAP  (Pahang, Cameron Highlands, PR)

Mohd Shokri Bin Mahmood, Berjasa  (Pahang, Cameron Highlands, PL)

Adnan Bin Wan Mamat, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Indera Mahkota, BN)

Fauzi Bin Abdul Rahman, PR-PKR  (Pahang, Indera Mahkota, PR)

Ponusamy A/L Govindasamy, Bebas  (Pahang, Indera Mahkota, PL)

Ahmad Nazlan Bin Idris, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Jerantut, BN)

Dr. Hamzah Bin Jaaffar, PR-PAS  (Pahang, Jerantut, PR)

Ismail Bin Mohamed Said, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Kuala Krau, BN)

Shahril Azman Bin Abd Halim, PR-PAS  (Pahang, Kuala Krau, PR)

Mohamed Suffian Bin Awang, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Kuantan, BN)

Fuziah Binti Salleh, PR-PKR  (Pahang, Kuantan, PR)

Abdul Rahman Bin Mohamad, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Lipis, BN)

Mohd Mahyuddin Bin Ghazal @ Razali, PR-PAS  (Pahang, Lipis, PR)

Aishaton Binti Abu Bakar, Bebas  (Pahang, Lipis, PL)

Ismail Bin Abd. Muttalib, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Maran, BN)

Mujibur Rahman Bin Ishak, PR-PAS  (Pahang, Maran, PR)

Abdul Manan Bin Ismail, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Paya Besar, BN)

Murnie Hidayah Binti Anuar, PR-PKR  (Pahang, Paya Besar, PR)

Zahari Bin Mamat, Bebas  (Pahang, Paya Besar, PL)

Mohd Najib Bin Hj Abd Razak, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Pekan, BN)

Mohd. Fariz B. Abd. Talib @ Musa, PR-PKR  (Pahang, Pekan, PR)

Hoh Khai Mun, BN-MCA  (Pahang, Raub, BN)

Mohd Ariff Sabri Bin Abdul Aziz, PR-DAP  (Pahang, Raub, PR)

Jamaludin Bin Jarjis, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Rompin, BN)

Nuridah Binti Mohd Salleh, PR-PAS  (Pahang, Rompin, PR)

Saifuddin Bin Abdullah, BN-UMNO  (Pahang, Temerloh, BN)

Nasrudin Bin Hassan, PR-PAS  (Pahang, Temerloh, PR)

Rozaidah Binti Talib, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Ampang, BN)

Zuraida Binti Kamaruddin, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Ampang, PR)

Raman Bin Ismail, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Gombak, BN)

Mohamed Azmin Bin Ali, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Gombak, PR)

Said Nazar Bin Abu Baker, Bebas  (Selangor, Gombak, PL)

Adzhaliza Binti Mohd Nor, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Hulu Langat, BN)

Che Rosli Bin Che Mat, PR-PAS  (Selangor, Hulu Langat, PR)

P.Kamalanathan A/L P.Panchanathan, BN-MIC  (Selangor, Hulu Selangor, BN)

Khalid Bin Jaafar, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Hulu Selangor, PR)

Santhara Kumar A/L Ramanaidu, Bebas  (Selangor, Hulu Selangor, PL)

Sakthivel A/L Alagappan, BN-MIC  (Selangor, Kapar, BN)

G Manivannan A/L Gowindasamy, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Kapar, PR)

Mohd Pathan Bin Hussin, Berjasa  (Selangor, Kapar, PL)

Loh Seng Kok, BN-MCA  (Selangor, Kelana Jaya, BN)

Wong Chen, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Kelana Jaya, PR)

Toh Sin Wah, Bebas  (Selangor, Kelana Jaya, PL)

Teh Kim Poo, BN-MCA  (Selangor, Klang, BN)

Charles Anthony A/L R. Santiago, PR-DAP  (Selangor, Klang, PR)

Murugesan A/L Sinnandavar, BN-MIC  (Selangor, Kota Raja, BN)

Siti Mariah Binti Mahmud, PR-PAS  (Selangor, Kota Raja, PR)

Uthayakumar, Bebas  (Selangor, Kota Raja, PL)

Sharuddin Bin Omar, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Kuala Langat, BN)

Abdullah Sani Bin Abdul Hamid, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Kuala Langat, PR)

Kottappan A/L Suppaiah, Bebas  (Selangor, Kuala Langat, PL)

Irmohizam Bin Ibrahim, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Kuala Selangor, BN)

Dzulkefly Bin Ahmad, PR-PAS  (Selangor, Kuala Selangor, PR)

Lim Chin Yee, BN-MCA  (Selangor, Pandan, BN)

Mohd Rafizi Bin Ramli, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Pandan, PR)

Tan Yew Leng, Bebas  (Selangor, Pandan, PL)

Sheah Kok Fah, BN-MCA  (Selangor, Petaling Jaya Selatan, BN)

Hee Loy Sian, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Petaling Jaya Selatan, PR)

Ibrahim Bin Khatib, Bebas  (Selangor, Petaling Jaya Selatan, PL)

Chew Hoong Ling, BN-MCA  (Selangor, Petaling Jaya Utara, BN)

Pua Kiam Wee, PR-DAP  (Selangor, Petaling Jaya Utara, PR)

A. Kohilan Pillay A/L G. Appu, BN-MIC  (Selangor, Puchong, BN)

Gobind Singh Deo, PR-DAP  (Selangor, Puchong, PR)

Mohd Fasiah Bin Mohd Fakeh, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Sabak Bernam, BN)

Abdul Aziz Bin Bari, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Sabak Bernam, PR)

Lim Siang Chai, BN-MCA  (Selangor, Selayang, BN)

William Leong Jee Keen, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Selayang, PR)

Haji Mohd Hazizi Bin Ab. Rahman, Berjasa  (Selangor, Selayang, PL)

Mohd Zin Bin Mohamed, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Sepang, BN)

Mohamed Hanipa Bin Maidin, PR-PAS  (Selangor, Sepang, PR)

Hanapiah Bin Mohamad, Bebas  (Selangor, Sepang, PL)

Yap Pian Hon, BN-MCA  (Selangor, Serdang, BN)

Ong Kian Ming, PR-DAP  (Selangor, Serdang, PR)

Zulkifli Bin Noordin, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Shah Alam, BN)

Khalid Bin Abd Samad, PR-PAS  (Selangor, Shah Alam, PR)

Pakas Rao A/L Applanaidoo, BN-MIC  (Selangor, Subang, BN)

Sivarasa A/L K. Rasiah, PR-PKR  (Selangor, Subang, PR)

Mohamad Bin Ismail, Berjasa  (Selangor, Subang, PL)

Noriah Binti Kasnon, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Sungai Besar, BN)

Mohamed Salleh Bin M Husin, PR-PAS  (Selangor, Sungai Besar, PR)

Noh Bin Omar, BN-UMNO  (Selangor, Tanjong Karang, BN)

Mohamad Rashdi Bin Deraman, PR-PAS  (Selangor, Tanjong Karang, PR)

Masrun Bin Tamsi, Bebas  (Selangor, Tanjong Karang, PL)

Tan Kok Eng, BN-MCA  (Kuala Lumpur, Bandar Tun Razak, BN)

Abd Khalid Bin Ibrahim, PR-PKR  (Kuala Lumpur, Bandar Tun Razak, PR)

Mohamad Sukeri Bin Abdul Samat, Bebas  (Kuala Lumpur, Bandar Tun Razak, PL)

Dominic Lau Hoe Chai, BN-Gerakan  (Kuala Lumpur, Batu, BN)

Chua Tian Chang, PR-PKR  (Kuala Lumpur, Batu, PR)

Hashim Bin Abdul Karim, Berjasa  (Kuala Lumpur, Batu, PL)

Gan Joon Zin, BN-MCA  (Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, BN)

Fong Kui Lun, PR-DAP  (Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, PR)

Teoh Chee Hooi, BN-MCA  (Kuala Lumpur, Cheras, BN)

Tan Kok Wai, PR-DAP  (Kuala Lumpur, Cheras, PR)

Chandrakumanan A/L Arumugam, BN-PPP  (Kuala Lumpur, Kepong, BN)

Tan Seng Giaw @ Tan Chun Tin, PR-DAP  (Kuala Lumpur, Kepong, PR)

Yee Poh Ping, Bebas  (Kuala Lumpur, Kepong, PL)

Raja Nong Chik Bin Raja Zainal Abidin, BN-UMNO  (Kuala Lumpur, Lembah Pantai, BN)

Nurul Izzah Binti Anwar, PR-PKR  (Kuala Lumpur, Lembah Pantai, PR)

Rusli Bin Baba, Bebas  (Kuala Lumpur, Lembah Pantai, PL)

Jayanthi Devi A/P Balaguru, BN-Gerakan  (Kuala Lumpur, Segambut, BN)

Lim Lip Eng, PR-DAP  (Kuala Lumpur, Segambut, PR)

Wong Siaw Ting, BN-MCA  (Kuala Lumpur, Seputeh, BN)

Teresa Kok Suh Sim, PR-DAP  (Kuala Lumpur, Seputeh, PR)

Ahmad Fauzi Bin Zahari, BN-UMNO  (Kuala Lumpur, Setiawangsa, BN)

Ibrahim Bin Yaacob, PR-PKR  (Kuala Lumpur, Setiawangsa, PR)

Johari Bin Abdul Ghani, BN-UMNO  (Kuala Lumpur, Titiwangsa, BN)

Ahmad Zamri Bin Asa'ad Khuzami, PR-PAS  (Kuala Lumpur, Titiwangsa, PR)

Mohd Shafei Bin Abdullah, BN-UMNO  (Kuala Lumpur, Wangsa Maju, BN)

Tan Kee Kwong, PR-PKR  (Kuala Lumpur, Wangsa Maju, PR)

Tengku Adnan Bin Tengku Mansor, BN-UMNO  (Putrajaya, Putrajaya, BN)

Tengku Adnan Bin Tengku Mansor, BN-UMNO  (Putrajaya, Putrajaya, BN)

Husam Bin Musa, PR-PAS  (Putrajaya, Putrajaya, PR)

Husam Bin Musa, PR-PAS  (Putrajaya, Putrajaya, PR)

Koh Nai Kwong, BN-MCA  (Melaka, Alor Gajah, BN)

Damian Yeo Shen Li, PR-DAP  (Melaka, Alor Gajah, PR)

Haji Mohd Ali Bin Haji Mohd Rustam, BN-UMNO  (Melaka, Bukit Katil, BN)

Shamsul Iskandar @ Yusre Bin Mohd Akin, PR-PKR  (Melaka, Bukit Katil, PR)

Ahmad Bin Hamzah, BN-UMNO  (Melaka, Jasin, BN)

Rahmat Bin Yusof, PR-PKR  (Melaka, Jasin, PR)

Yee Kok Wah, BN-MCA  (Melaka, Kota Melaka, BN)

Sim Tong Him, PR-DAP  (Melaka, Kota Melaka, PR)

Mas Ermieyati Binti Samsudin, BN-UMNO  (Melaka, Masjid Tanah, BN)

Mohd Nasaie Bin Ismail, PR-PAS  (Melaka, Masjid Tanah, PR)

Abu Bakar Bin Mohamad Diah, BN-UMNO  (Melaka, Tangga Batu, BN)

Rahim Bin Ali, PR-PKR  (Melaka, Tangga Batu, PR)

Zainudin Bin Ismail, BN-UMNO  (Negeri Sembilan, Jelebu, BN)

Raj Munni Binti Sabu, PR-PAS  (Negeri Sembilan, Jelebu, PR)

Mohd Isa Bin Abdul Samad, BN-UMNO  (Negeri Sembilan, Jempol, BN)

Wan Aishah Binti Wan Ariffin, PR-PAS  (Negeri Sembilan, Jempol, PR)

Hasan Bin Malek, BN-UMNO  (Negeri Sembilan, Kuala Pilah, BN)

Mohd Nazree Bin Mohd Yunus, PR-PKR  (Negeri Sembilan, Kuala Pilah, PR)

Teo Eng Kian, BN-MCA  (Negeri Sembilan, Rasah, BN)

Teo Kok Seong, PR-DAP  (Negeri Sembilan, Rasah, PR)

Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar, BN-UMNO  (Negeri Sembilan, Rembau, BN)

Radzali Bin A. Ghani, PR-PKR  (Negeri Sembilan, Rembau, PR)

Abdul Aziz Bin Hassan, Bebas  (Negeri Sembilan, Rembau, PL)

Yeow Chai Thiam, BN-MCA  (Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, BN)

Loke Siew Fook, PR-DAP  (Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, PR)

Abdul Halim Bin Abdullah, Berjasa  (Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, PL)

Shaziman Bin Abu Mansor, BN-UMNO  (Negeri Sembilan, Tampin, BN)

Abdul Razakek Bin Abdul Rahim, PR-PAS  (Negeri Sembilan, Tampin, PR)

Mogan A/L Velayatham, BN-MIC  (Negeri Sembilan, Telok Kemang, BN)

Kamarul Baharin Bin Abbas, PR-PKR  (Negeri Sembilan, Telok Kemang, PR)

Kamarudin Kumaravel Bin Abdullah, Bebas  (Negeri Sembilan, Telok Kemang, PL)

Wee Ka Siong, BN-MCA  (Johor, Ayer Hitam, BN)

Hu Pang Chaw, PR-PAS  (Johor, Ayer Hitam, PR)

Lee Ching Yong, BN-MCA  (Johor, Bakri, BN)

Er Teck Hwa, PR-DAP  (Johor, Bakri, PR)

Mohd Puad Bin Zarkashi, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Batu Pahat, BN)

Mohd Idris Bin Jusi, PR-PKR  (Johor, Batu Pahat, PR)

A. Ghani Bin Othman, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Gelang Patah, BN)

Lim Kit Siang, PR-DAP  (Johor, Gelang Patah, PR)

Sharil @ Shahrir Bin Ab Samad, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Johor Bahru, BN)

Md Hashim Bin Hussein, PR-PKR  (Johor, Johor Bahru, PR)

Hou Kok Chung, BN-MCA  (Johor, Kluang, BN)

Liew Chin Tong, PR-DAP  (Johor, Kluang, PR)

Noor Ehsanuddin Bin Mohd Harun Narrashid, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Kota Tinggi, BN)

Onn Bin Jaafar, PR-PAS  (Johor, Kota Tinggi, PR)

Tay Chin Hein, BN-MCA  (Johor, Kulai, BN)

Teo Nie Ching, PR-DAP  (Johor, Kulai, PR)

Surendiran A/L Kuppayah, Bebas  (Johor, Kulai, PL)

Chua Tee Yong, BN-MCA  (Johor, Labis, BN)

Ramakrishnan A/L Suppiah, PR-DAP  (Johor, Labis, PR)

Hamim Bin Samuri, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Ledang, BN)

Hassan Bin Abdul Karim, PR-PKR  (Johor, Ledang, PR)

Abd. Latiff Bin Ahmad, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Mersing, BN)

Roslan Bin Nikmat, PR-PAS  (Johor, Mersing, PR)

Razali Bin Ibrahim, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Muar, BN)

Nor Hizwan Bin Ahmad, PR-PKR  (Johor, Muar, PR)

Mahiaddin Bin Md Yasin, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Pagoh, BN)

Mohamad Rozali Bin Jamil, PR-PAS  (Johor, Pagoh, PR)

Noraini Binti Ahmad, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Parit Sulong, BN)

Khairuddin Bin A Rahim, PR-PAS  (Johor, Parit Sulong, PR)

Normala Binti Abdul Samad, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Pasir Gudang, BN)

Ahmad Faidhi Bin Saidi, PR-PKR  (Johor, Pasir Gudang, PR)

Azalina Binti Othman, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Pengerang, BN)

Tengku Intan Binti Tengku Abdul Hamid, PR-PKR  (Johor, Pengerang, PR)

Mohd Azaman Bin Johari, Bebas  (Johor, Pengerang, PL)

Ahmad Bin Maslan, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Pontian, BN)

Haniff @ Ghazali Bin Hosman, PR-PKR  (Johor, Pontian, PR)

Nur Jazlan Bin Mohamed, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Pulai, BN)

Salahuddin Bin Ayub, PR-PAS  (Johor, Pulai, PR)

Subramaniam A/L K.V Sathasivam, BN-MIC  (Johor, Segamat, BN)

Dato Chua Jui Meng, PR-PKR  (Johor, Segamat, PR)

Anuar Bin Abd. Manap, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Sekijang, BN)

Julailey Bin Jemadi, PR-PKR  (Johor, Sekijang, PR)

Hishammuddin Bin Datuk Hussein, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Sembrong, BN)

Onn Bin Abu Bakar, PR-PKR  (Johor, Sembrong, PR)

Liang Teck Meng, BN-Gerakan  (Johor, Simpang Renggam, BN)

Suhaizan Bin Kaiat, PR-PAS  (Johor, Simpang Renggam, PR)

Ab Aziz Bin Kaprawi, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Sri Gading, BN)

Mohd Khuzzan Bin Abu Bakar, PR-PKR  (Johor, Sri Gading, PR)

Wee Jeck Seng, BN-MCA  (Johor, Tanjong Piai, BN)

Mahdzir Bin Ibrahim, PR-DAP  (Johor, Tanjong Piai, PR)

Khoo Soo Seang, BN-MCA  (Johor, Tebrau, BN)

Choong Shiau Yoon, PR-PKR  (Johor, Tebrau, PR)

Halimah Binti Mohd Sadique, BN-UMNO  (Johor, Tenggara, BN)

Muhamad Said Bin Jonit, PR-PAS  (Johor, Tenggara, PR)

Rozman Bin Isli, BN-UMNO  (Labuan, Labuan, BN)

Rozman Bin Isli, BN-UMNO  (Labuan, Labuan, BN)

Tan Sri Ibrahim Bin Menudin, PR-PKR  (Labuan, Labuan, PR)

Tan Sri Ibrahim Bin Menudin, PR-PKR  (Labuan, Labuan, PR)

Tsen Thau Lin, BN-PBS  (Sabah, Batu Sapi, BN)

Hamza Bin A. Abdullah @ Hamzah, PR-PAS  (Sabah, Batu Sapi, PR)

Saiful Bahari Rashada Bin Ahmad, STAR  (Sabah, Batu Sapi, PL)

Datuk Azizah Binti Mohd Dun, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Beaufort, BN)

Lajim Bin Ukin, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Beaufort, PR)

Guan Dee Bin Koh Hoi, STAR  (Sabah, Beaufort, PL)

Ronald Kiandee, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Beluran, BN)

James Bin Miki, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Beluran, PR)

Raimon Bin Lanjat, STAR  (Sabah, Beluran, PL)

Abdul Ghapur Bin Salleh, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Kalabakan, BN)

Usman Bin Madeaming, PR-PAS  (Sabah, Kalabakan, PR)

Malvine Reyes, STAR  (Sabah, Kalabakan, PL)

Joseph Pairin Kitingan, BN-PBS  (Sabah, Keningau, BN)

Stephen Sandor, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Keningau, PR)

Gapari Bin Katingan @ Geoffrey Kitingan, STAR  (Sabah, Keningau, PL)

Datuk Anifah Bin Aman @ Haniff Amman, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Kimanis, BN)

Jaafar Bin Ismail, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Kimanis, PR)

Jamil Bin William Core, SAPP  (Sabah, Kimanis, PL)

Datuk Moktar Bin Radin, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Kinabatangan, BN)

Abdullah Bin Abdul Sani, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Kinabatangan, PR)

Yambuya Bin Parantis @ Cyril Pongod, STAR  (Sabah, Kinabatangan, PL)

Dato' Abd Rahman Bin Dahlan, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Kota Belud, BN)

Isnaraissah Munirah Bt. Majilis @ Fakharudy, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Kota Belud, PR)

Jalumin Bin Bayogoh, STAR  (Sabah, Kota Belud, PL)

Chin Tek Ming, BN-PBS  (Sabah, Kota Kinabalu, BN)

Wong Sze Phin @ Jimmy, PR-DAP  (Sabah, Kota Kinabalu, PR)

Liew Hock Leong @ Michael, STAR  (Sabah, Kota Kinabalu, PL)

Johnity @ Maximus Bin Ongkili, BN-PBS  (Sabah, Kota Marudu, BN)

Maijol Bin Mahap, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Kota Marudu, PR)

Majamis Bin Timbong, STAR  (Sabah, Kota Marudu, PL)

Datuk Abd Rahim Bin Bakri, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Kudat, BN)

Rahimah Binti Majid, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Kudat, PR)

Mojurip Bin Diyun, SAPP  (Sabah, Kudat, PL)

Datuk Juslie Bin Ajirol, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Libaran, BN)

Mohd Serman Bin Hassnar, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Libaran, PR)

Rosnah Binti Unsari, STAR  (Sabah, Libaran, PL)

Datuk Rosnah Binti Hj Abd Rashid Shirlin, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Papar, BN)

Mohammad Yahya @ Yahya Bin Lampong, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Papar, PR)

Balon Bin Mujim, STAR  (Sabah, Papar, PL)

Bernard Giluk Dompok, BN-UPKO  (Sabah, Penampang, BN)

Ignatius Dorell Leiking, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Penampang, PR)

Melania @ Melanie Annol, STAR  (Sabah, Penampang, PL)

Joseph Kurup, BN-PBRS  (Sabah, Pensiangan, BN)

Richard Sakian Bin Gunting, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Pensiangan, PR)

Martin Tomy @ Tommy, STAR  (Sabah, Pensiangan, PL)

Makin @ Marcus Mojigoh, BN-UPKO  (Sabah, Putatan, BN)

Lee Han Kyun @ Joseph Lee, PR-DAP  (Sabah, Putatan, PR)

Duli @ Dullie Bin Mari @ Marie, SAPP  (Sabah, Putatan, PL)

Ewon Ebin, BN-UPKO  (Sabah, Ranau, BN)

Jonathan Bin Yasin, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Ranau, PR)

Julianah Bte Situn @ Widya Julia, STAR  (Sabah, Ranau, PL)

Liew Vui Keong, BN-LDP  (Sabah, Sandakan, BN)

Wong Tien Fatt @ Wong Nyuk Foh, PR-DAP  (Sabah, Sandakan, PR)

Datuk Seri Mohd Shafie Bin Apdal, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Semporna, BN)

Zamree @ Mohd Suffian B Abdul Habi, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Semporna, PR)

Datu Badaruddin Bin Tun Datu Hj Mustapha, Bebas  (Sabah, Semporna, PL)

Datuk Jumat Bin Idris, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Sepanggar, BN)

Jeffrey Kumin @ John, PR-DAP  (Sabah, Sepanggar, PR)

Chin Hon Kiong, SAPP  (Sabah, Sepanggar, PL)

Datu Nasrun Bin Datu Mansur, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Silam, BN)

Badrulamin Bin Bahron, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Silam, PR)

Apas @ Nawawie Bin Saking, STAR  (Sabah, Silam, PL)

Datuk Sapawi Bin Amat Wasali @ Ahmad, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Sipitang, BN)

Ramle Bin Dua @ Ramli Dua Lee, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Sipitang, PR)

Kamis Bin Daming, SAPP  (Sabah, Sipitang, PL)

Yap Kain Ching @ Mary Yap Ken Jin, BN-PBS  (Sabah, Tawau, BN)

Kong Hong Ming @ Kong Fo Min, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Tawau, PR)

Chua Soon Bui, SAPP  (Sabah, Tawau, PL)

Datuk Raime Bin Unggi, BN-UMNO  (Sabah, Tenom, BN)

Masdin Bin Tumas, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Tenom, PR)

Mutang @ Sylvester Bin Dawat, KITA  (Sabah, Tenom, PL)

Madius Bin Tangau, BN-UPKO  (Sabah, Tuaran, BN)

Mojilip Bin Bumburing @ Wilfred, PR-PKR  (Sabah, Tuaran, PR)

Samin @ Jasmin Bin Dulin, STAR  (Sabah, Tuaran, PL)

Tan Kai, BN-SUPP  (Sarawak, Bandar Kuching, BN)

Chong Chieng Jen, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Bandar Kuching, PR)

Anyi Ngau, BN-SPDP  (Sarawak, Baram, BN)

Roland Engan, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Baram, PR)

Patrick Sibat Sujang, Bebas  (Sarawak, Baram, PL)

Rohani Binti Abdul Karim, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Batang Lupar, BN)

Abang Zulkifli Bin Abang Engkeh, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Batang Lupar, PR)

Nancy Binti Shukri, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Batang Sadong, BN)

Mohamad Bin Jolhi, PR-PAS  (Sarawak, Batang Sadong, PR)

Douglas Uggah Embas, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Betong, BN)

Cecilia Siti Una @ Sittie Endek, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Betong, PR)

Tiong King Sing, BN-SPDP  (Sarawak, Bintulu, BN)

John Brian Anthony Anak Jeremy Guang, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Bintulu, PR)

Ugak Anak Kumbong, BN-PRS  (Sarawak, Hulu Rajang, BN)

Abun Sui Anyit, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Hulu Rajang, PR)

George Anak Lagong, SWP  (Sarawak, Hulu Rajang, PL)

Wahab Bin Haji Dolah, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Igan, BN)

Ajiji Bin Fauzan, PR-PAS  (Sarawak, Igan, PR)

Joseph Salang Anak Gandum, BN-PRS  (Sarawak, Julau, BN)

Wong Hong Yu, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Julau, PR)

Wong Anak Judat, SWP  (Sarawak, Julau, PL)

Ago Anak Dagang, BN-PRS  (Sarawak, Kanowit, BN)

Thomas Laja Anak Besi, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Kanowit, PR)

Ellison Ludan Anak Muyan, SWP  (Sarawak, Kanowit, PL)

Alexander Nanta Linggi, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Kapit, BN)

Ramli Anak Malaka, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Kapit, PR)

Rubiah Binti Wang, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Kota Samarahan, BN)

Abang Ahmad Kerdee Bin Abang Masagus, PR-PAS  (Sarawak, Kota Samarahan, PR)

Tiong Thai King, BN-SUPP  (Sarawak, Lanang, BN)

Alice Lau Kiong Yieng, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Lanang, PR)

Henry Sum Agong, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Lawas, BN)

Baru Langub, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Lawas, PR)

Alirahman Bin Kamseh, STAR  (Sarawak, Lawas, PL)

Hasbi Bin Habibollah, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Limbang, BN)

Baru Bian, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Limbang, PR)

William @ Nyallau Anak Badak, BN-PRS  (Sarawak, Lubok Antu, BN)

Nicholas Bawin Anak Anggat, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Lubok Antu, PR)

Larry Soon @ Larry Sng Wei Shien, SWP  (Sarawak, Lubok Antu, PL)

James Dawos Mamit, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Mambong, BN)

Willie Anak Mongin, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Mambong, PR)

Dripin Anak Sakoi, STAR  (Sarawak, Mambong, PL)

Nogeh Anak Gumbek, BN-SPDP  (Sarawak, Mas Gading, BN)

Mordi Anak Bimol, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Mas Gading, PR)

Patrick Anek Uren, STAR  (Sarawak, Mas Gading, PL)

Sebastian Ting Chiew Yew, BN-SUPP  (Sarawak, Miri, BN)

Michael Teo Yu Keng, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Miri, PR)

Chong Kon Fatt, STAR  (Sarawak, Miri, PL)

Muhammad Leo Michael Toyad Abdullah, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Mukah, BN)

Hai Bin Merawin @ Bonaventure, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Mukah, PR)

Sylvester Ajah Subah @ Ajah Bin Subah, Bebas  (Sarawak, Mukah, PL)

Fadillah Bin Yusof, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Petra Jaya, BN)

Ahmad Nazib Bin Johari, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Petra Jaya, PR)

Wan Junaidi Bin Tuanku Jaafar, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Santubong, BN)

Zulrusdi Bin Mohamad Hol, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Santubong, PR)

Mura Bin Kadir, STAR  (Sarawak, Santubong, PL)

William Ikom, BN-SPDP  (Sarawak, Saratok, BN)

Ali Anak Biju, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Saratok, PR)

Rosli Bin Lek @ Abg Roselie Bin Abg Paleng, Bebas  (Sarawak, Saratok, PL)

Ding Kuong Hiing, BN-SUPP  (Sarawak, Sarikei, BN)

Wong Ling Biu, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Sarikei, PR)

Joseph Entulu Anak Belaun, BN-PRS  (Sarawak, Selangau, BN)

Joshua Anak Jabing @ Joshua Jabeng, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Selangau, PR)

Sng Chee Hua, SWP  (Sarawak, Selangau, PL)

Richard Riot Anak Jaem, BN-SUPP  (Sarawak, Serian, BN)

Edward Anak Andrew Luwak, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Serian, PR)

Johnny Anak Aput, STAR  (Sarawak, Serian, PL)

Lau Lee Ming, BN-SUPP  (Sarawak, Sibu, BN)

Oscar Ling Chai Yew, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Sibu, PR)

Narawi Bin Haron, Bebas  (Sarawak, Sibu, PL)

Ahmad Lai Bin Bujang, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Sibuti, BN)

Muhammad Zaid Bin Tandang, PR-PAS  (Sarawak, Sibuti, PR)

Masir Anak Kujat, BN-PRS  (Sarawak, Sri Aman, BN)

Nicholas Mujah Anak Ason, PR-PKR  (Sarawak, Sri Aman, PR)

Wilfred Stephen, SWP  (Sarawak, Sri Aman, PL)

Yong Khoon Hian @ Yong Khoon Seng, BN-SUPP  (Sarawak, Stampin, BN)

Julian Tan Kok Ping, PR-DAP  (Sarawak, Stampin, PR)

Soo Lina, STAR  (Sarawak, Stampin, PL)

Norah Binti Abd Rahman, BN-PBB  (Sarawak, Tanjong Manis, BN)

Jurina Binti Mut, PR-PAS  (Sarawak, Tanjong Manis, PR)

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia