Pemilu Asia

Welcome to Election.asia

Elections
Presidential Elections
Legislative Elections
»DPD 2014
»DPR 2014
»DPRP 2014
»DPRK 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPRP 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
»DPRP 2004
»DPRK 2004
»DPR 1999
»DPRP 1999
»DPRK 1999
»DPR 1997
»DPR 1992
»DPR 1987
»DPR 1982
»DPR 1977
»DPR 1971
»DPRP 1957 & 1958
»DPRK 1957
»DPRK 1958
»DPR 1955
»Konst 1955
Local Elections
Elected candidates
Who were the candidates
History in graphs
Provincial Windows
Shifts in voter support
Info On Parties
Political maps
Research
Links
Share/Bookmark
Election DPR 2009
Jawa Kalimantan Kep.Maluku Kep.Tenggara Sulawesi Sumatera Tanah Papua
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam Sumatera Utara Sumatera Barat Riau Riau Kepulauan Jambi Sumatera Selatan Bangka Belitung Bengkulu Lampung
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Sumatera Utara
Sumut I (10 kursi)
Kab. Deli Serdang
Kab. Serdang Bedagai
Kab. Tebing Tinggi
Kota Medan
Sumut
DH. Abdul Wahab Dalimunthe, SH 1927161 Dem
PIr. H. Tifatul Sembiring, 993481 PKS
PPanda Nababan, 767731 PDIP
DDrs. Ir. H. Sutan Bhatoegana, MM 517442 Dem
GDrs. H. Burhanuddin Napitupulu 471211 Golkar
PIbrahim Sakty Batubara 312651 PAN
DSri Novida, SE 251683 Dem
HIr. Nurdin Tampubolon 216541 Hanura
DKol (Purn) Drs. Jafar Nainggolan, MM 145324 Dem
DLisa Ratnadeli 143555 Dem
Sumut
Sumut
Sumut II (10 kursi)
Kab. Humbang Hasundutan
Kab. Labuhan Batu
Kab. Mandailing Natal
Kab. Nias
Kab. Nias Selatan
Kab. Padang Lawas*
Kab. Padang Lawas Utara*
Kab. Samosir
Kab. Tapanuli Selatan
Kab. Tapanuli Tengah
Kab. Tapanuli Utara
Kab. Toba Samosir
Kota Padang Sidempuan
Kota Sibolga
Kab. Labuhan Batu Utara*
Kab. Labuhan Batu Selatan*
Sumut
eDrh. Jhoni Allen Marbun, MM, 917631 Dem
DDr. Yassonna H. Laoly, SH, M.Sc, 858992 PDIP
DTrimedya Panjaitan, S.H., M.H., 839221 PDIP
oH. Chairuman Harahap, SH, MH, 704141 Golkar
eFondraradodo Ndruru, S.Kom 6817110 Dem
eDrs. H. Amrun Daulay, MM 664864 Dem
oIr. Neil Iskandar Daulay 552805 Golkar
KIskan Qolba Lubis, MA 326921 PKS
aH. Herry Lontung Siregar 219461 Hanura
AAhmad Khadafi Wibowo Lubis MS 2141511 PAN
SumutSumut
Sumut
Sumut III (10 kursi)
Kab. Asahan
Kab. Batu Bara*
Kab. Dairi
Kab. Karo
Kab. Langkat
Kab. Pakpak Bharat
Kab. Simalungun
Kota Binjai
Kota Pamatang Siantar
Kota Tanjung Balai
Sumut
mRuhut Poltak Sitompul, SH 671622 Dem
NH. Nasril Bahar, SE 634681 PAN
mEdi Ramli Sitanggang, SH 586751 Dem
lIr. Ali Wongso Halomoan Sinaga 459541 Golkar
ITri Tamtomo, SH 438901 PDIP
PMaiyasyak Johan, SH, MH 435431 PPP
SAnsory Siregar 432881 PKS
lDr. Capt. Anthon Sihombing 323545 Golkar
mImran Muchtar 275747 Dem
rMartin Hutabarat 161221 Gerindra
Sumut
Sumut
Indonesia

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia