Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
»DPD 2014
»DPR 2014
»DPRP 2014
»DPRK 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPRP 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
»DPRP 2004
»DPRK 2004
»DPR 1999
»DPRP 1999
»DPRK 1999
»DPR 1997
»DPR 1992
»DPR 1987
»DPR 1982
»DPR 1977
»DPR 1971
»DPRP 1957 & 1958
»DPRK 1957
»DPRK 1958
»DPR 1955
»Konst 1955
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 299703

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Jawa Kalimantan Kep.Maluku Kep.Tenggara Sulawesi Sumatera Tanah Papua
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam Sumatera Utara Sumatera Barat Riau Riau Kepulauan Jambi Sumatera Selatan Bangka Belitung Bengkulu Lampung
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Sumatera Utara
Sumut
Drs. H. Abd. Halim Harahap 8102321
Ir. Nurdin Tampubolon 3215702
Raja Inal Siregar 3163583
Drs. H. Yopie Sangkot Batubara 2776494
Perlindungan Purba, SH. 2450215
Lundu Panjaitan, SH. 2178386
Ir. H.M. Arifin Kamdi Ms. 1960667
Dr. Robert Valentino Tarigan, S.Pd. 1708298
Ny. Hj. Rohani Darus Danil, SH. 1679989
Ir. Soekirman 14902110
Dr. Indra Wahidin 14662411
Ir. Drs. H. Helmi Thalib 13778612
Sulben Siagian 13181213
Pdt. Budiman Hutagalung, S.Th. 13009114
Bachtiar Djafar 11078915
H. Ajib Shah 11066516
Masty Pencawan 10967717
Rekson Silaban 10508818
Prof. Dr. Ir. Hj. Darmayanti Lubis 10202219
Dr. Polin L.R. Pospos 8306120
Rajamin Sirait, SE. 7656021
Ir. Tjipta A Sitepu 7068622
Dr. Sofyan Tan 6985823
Hasiholan Sidabutar, SE, MA. 6738124
Bachta Nizar Lubis, SH. 6701925
Dra. Oktoviana S. Perangin-Angin 6017126
H. Arfan Maksum Nasution 5978327
Poltak Galingging, SH. 5927928
Jun Saleh Hutagalung, SH 5526629
Drs. H. Abdul Rahim Harahap 5472930
Dimardi Abas 5417331
Ali Khotib Pardamean Harahap, BSW 5362832
Ir. Indra Sakti Harahap 4981233
Mansen Purba, SH. 4411934
Idham Hasibuan, SE. 3884535
Loemi Br Siahaan 3868636
Edi Gunawan Sirait 3520237
Prof. Dr. M. Arif Nasution, MA. 3434138
Pdt. Aswin Perangin-Angin, SH., MA. 3408939
H. Daradjad Hasibuan 3401640
Maya Manurung, SH., S.Pn. 3272141
Dr. Sahala Parlindungan Napitupulu Dipl. Kaufm, MA. 2927942
Esra Eduward Sinaga, SH. 2709943
Prof. Dr. H. Amar Singh Spf (K) 2401244
Zulkifli Nst, SH, M. Hum. 1758845
Dr. Ir. Marasi Sibarani, M.Sc. 1751646
Tua Pangaribuan 1157947
Ricky Hutabarat, SE 1154748
Sumut

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia