Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
»DPD 2014
»DPR 2014
»DPRP 2014
»DPRK 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPRP 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
»DPRP 2004
»DPRK 2004
»DPR 1999
»DPRP 1999
»DPRK 1999
»DPR 1997
»DPR 1992
»DPR 1987
»DPR 1982
»DPR 1977
»DPR 1971
»DPRP 1957 & 1958
»DPRK 1957
»DPRK 1958
»DPR 1955
»Konst 1955
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 303692

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Jawa Kalimantan Kep.Maluku Kep.Tenggara Sulawesi Sumatera Tanah Papua
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam Sumatera Utara Sumatera Barat Riau Riau Kepulauan Jambi Sumatera Selatan Bangka Belitung Bengkulu Lampung
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Sumatera Selatan
Sumsel
Hj. Asmawati, SE., MM. 4475401
Drs. H. M. Kafrawi Rahim 2032622
Drs. M. Jum Perkasa 1939203
Ir. Ruslan Wijaya, SE, M.Sc. 1434514
Steven Kusumanegara, SE 1430225
Drs. H. Aidil Fitrisyah, MM. 1373046
H. Moh. Hatta Mustafa, SH 1318337
H. Achjak Ibrahim 1172828
Drs. H. Soleh Hasan 1163569
Drs. H. Husni, MM. 10387810
Ir. H.Alimin Nurdin, Dea 9384811
Ir. H. M. Soleh Thamrin 9118312
Dr. H. Burlian Abdullah 8829713
Ir. Helmy Yantissa Alc 8408214
Ir. H. Yan Mustafa Amir 8181015
Bambang Hariyanto, SH. 8126116
Drs. Paitul A. Hambo 7907517
Ir. Mgs. Ferry Arifin 7740218
Abdul Aziz Kamis 7683519
H. Thobroni HS 7632720
Drs. H.A. Sofjan Effendi, MM, MBA 7476221
Abadi B Darmo, SH 7136122
Dhabi Kusumanegara Gumayra, SH 6920223
Ecca Urbita Kanedi. Saikhu 6321824
Ahmad Damiri Syamsuddin, SE 5709325
Drs. KH. Thohlon Abdul Rauf 5338126
H.A. Zuhdi Rodjeh, SE. 5326527
Bahder Hamid 4387128
Baharuddin, MS. 3839029
Afdhal Azmi Jambak 3568830
Sumsel

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia