Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
»DPD 2014
»DPR 2014
»DPRP 2014
»DPRK 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPRP 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
»DPRP 2004
»DPRK 2004
»DPR 1999
»DPRP 1999
»DPRK 1999
»DPR 1997
»DPR 1992
»DPR 1987
»DPR 1982
»DPR 1977
»DPR 1971
»DPRP 1957 & 1958
»DPRK 1957
»DPRK 1958
»DPR 1955
»Konst 1955
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 295056

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Jawa Kalimantan Kep.Maluku Kep.Tenggara Sulawesi Sumatera Tanah Papua
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam Sumatera Utara Sumatera Barat Riau Riau Kepulauan Jambi Sumatera Selatan Bangka Belitung Bengkulu Lampung
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Lampung
Lampung
H. Kasmir Tri Putra, S.Pd, MM 2896841
Hj. Hariyanti Safrin, SH 2550122
Sujadi 2203823
A. Ben Bella 1914414
Santori Hasan, SH. 1696895
H. Zakaria Ahmad, BA. 1685636
Ir. Woro Ari Werdhani 1630727
Ir. Abdurrahkman Yunani 1624088
Hi. Amin Fauzy. At, SE 1333039
Hi. Riswansyah Djahri, MBA 12074010
Ahmad Yulden Erwin 11129211
Drs. M. Hasanuddin Tolha 9690112
I Gede Sumantra 9587413
Ir. Dp. Gultom 9001614
Cholva Rasdinia, SH. 8846815
Bambang Ekalaya, S.Sos. 8573616
Hi.Baharuddin, SH. 7911117
Drs. Muh. Osman Gardjito 7705918
Dra. Diana Amisani, M.Lib. 6848019
Traswan Surapati, SE. 6410620
Dr. Hr. Mochtar Sany F. Badri 6230921
Olfi Anwari, SE 6096922
H. Al Husniduki Hamim, SE., M.Sc. 5770723
Achmad Imam Ghozali, SH. 5005024
Drs. H. Subki Elyas Harun 4856325
Drs. Iwan Hartono 4844726
Hj. Nuraini Effendi 4546327
Riagus Ria, SE 4470728
Hm. Harun Muda Indrajaya 4019029
Wagiat Kartopomo 3918630
Nadirsyah, RA 3395331
A. Syukri Isa 2088732
Muchtar Luthfie, SH., MM. 1895133
Dr. Arifin Nitipradjo Tega Moan 1707134
Lampung

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia