Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
»DPR 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 1

Total sessions: 303960

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Sumatera Jawa Kep.Tenggara Kalimantan Sulawesi Kep.Maluku Tanah Papua
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam Sumatera Utara Sumatera Barat Riau Riau Kepulauan Jambi Sumatera Selatan Bangka Belitung Bengkulu Lampung
Pencarian:
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Sumatera Utara
DaerahNama Calon Jml Suara CalonNo urutStatus
SumutDrs. H. Abd. Halim Harahap 8102321
SumutIr. Nurdin Tampubolon 3215702
SumutRaja Inal Siregar 3163583
SumutDrs. H. Yopie Sangkot Batubara 2776494
SumutPerlindungan Purba, SH. 2450215
SumutLundu Panjaitan, SH. 2178386
SumutIr. H.M. Arifin Kamdi Ms. 1960667
SumutDr. Robert Valentino Tarigan, S.Pd. 1708298
SumutNy. Hj. Rohani Darus Danil, SH. 1679989
SumutIr. Soekirman 14902110
SumutDr. Indra Wahidin 14662411
SumutIr. Drs. H. Helmi Thalib 13778612
SumutSulben Siagian 13181213
SumutPdt. Budiman Hutagalung, S.Th. 13009114
SumutBachtiar Djafar 11078915
SumutH. Ajib Shah 11066516
SumutMasty Pencawan 10967717
SumutRekson Silaban 10508818
SumutProf. Dr. Ir. Hj. Darmayanti Lubis 10202219
SumutDr. Polin L.R. Pospos 8306120
SumutRajamin Sirait, SE. 7656021
SumutIr. Tjipta A Sitepu 7068622
SumutDr. Sofyan Tan 6985823
SumutHasiholan Sidabutar, SE, MA. 6738124
SumutBachta Nizar Lubis, SH. 6701925
SumutDra. Oktoviana S. Perangin-Angin 6017126
SumutH. Arfan Maksum Nasution 5978327
SumutPoltak Galingging, SH. 5927928
SumutJun Saleh Hutagalung, SH 5526629
SumutDrs. H. Abdul Rahim Harahap 5472930
SumutDimardi Abas 5417331
SumutAli Khotib Pardamean Harahap, BSW 5362832
SumutIr. Indra Sakti Harahap 4981233
SumutMansen Purba, SH. 4411934
SumutIdham Hasibuan, SE. 3884535
SumutLoemi Br Siahaan 3868636
SumutEdi Gunawan Sirait 3520237
SumutProf. Dr. M. Arif Nasution, MA. 3434138
SumutPdt. Aswin Perangin-Angin, SH., MA. 3408939
SumutH. Daradjad Hasibuan 3401640
SumutMaya Manurung, SH., S.Pn. 3272141
SumutDr. Sahala Parlindungan Napitupulu Dipl. Kaufm, MA. 2927942
SumutEsra Eduward Sinaga, SH. 2709943
SumutProf. Dr. H. Amar Singh Spf (K) 2401244
SumutZulkifli Nst, SH, M. Hum. 1758845
SumutDr. Ir. Marasi Sibarani, M.Sc. 1751646
SumutTua Pangaribuan 1157947
SumutRicky Hutabarat, SE 1154748

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia