Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
»DPR 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 299461

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Sumatera Jawa Kep.Tenggara Kalimantan Sulawesi Kep.Maluku Tanah Papua
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam Sumatera Utara Sumatera Barat Riau Riau Kepulauan Jambi Sumatera Selatan Bangka Belitung Bengkulu Lampung
Pencarian:
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Sumatera Selatan
DaerahNama Calon Jml Suara CalonNo urutStatus
SumselHj. Asmawati, SE., MM. 4475401
SumselDrs. H. M. Kafrawi Rahim 2032622
SumselDrs. M. Jum Perkasa 1939203
SumselIr. Ruslan Wijaya, SE, M.Sc. 1434514
SumselSteven Kusumanegara, SE 1430225
SumselDrs. H. Aidil Fitrisyah, MM. 1373046
SumselH. Moh. Hatta Mustafa, SH 1318337
SumselH. Achjak Ibrahim 1172828
SumselDrs. H. Soleh Hasan 1163569
SumselDrs. H. Husni, MM. 10387810
SumselIr. H.Alimin Nurdin, Dea 9384811
SumselIr. H. M. Soleh Thamrin 9118312
SumselDr. H. Burlian Abdullah 8829713
SumselIr. Helmy Yantissa Alc 8408214
SumselIr. H. Yan Mustafa Amir 8181015
SumselBambang Hariyanto, SH. 8126116
SumselDrs. Paitul A. Hambo 7907517
SumselIr. Mgs. Ferry Arifin 7740218
SumselAbdul Aziz Kamis 7683519
SumselH. Thobroni HS 7632720
SumselDrs. H.A. Sofjan Effendi, MM, MBA 7476221
SumselAbadi B Darmo, SH 7136122
SumselDhabi Kusumanegara Gumayra, SH 6920223
SumselEcca Urbita Kanedi. Saikhu 6321824
SumselAhmad Damiri Syamsuddin, SE 5709325
SumselDrs. KH. Thohlon Abdul Rauf 5338126
SumselH.A. Zuhdi Rodjeh, SE. 5326527
SumselBahder Hamid 4387128
SumselBaharuddin, MS. 3839029
SumselAfdhal Azmi Jambak 3568830

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia