Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
»DPD 2014
»DPR 2014
»DPRP 2014
»DPRK 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPRP 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
»DPRP 2004
»DPRK 2004
»DPR 1999
»DPRP 1999
»DPRK 1999
»DPR 1997
»DPR 1992
»DPR 1987
»DPR 1982
»DPR 1977
»DPR 1971
»DPRP 1957 & 1958
»DPRK 1957
»DPRK 1958
»DPR 1955
»Konst 1955
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 303828

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Jawa Kalimantan Kep.Maluku Kep.Tenggara Sulawesi Sumatera Tanah Papua
DKI Jakarta Banten Jawa Barat Jawa Tengah DI Yogyakarta Jawa Timur
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
DKI Jakarta
DKI
Hj. BRA. Mooryati Soedibyo, SS., M. Hum, 4579961
Ir. Sarwono Kusumaatmadja 4555412
H. Biem Triani Benyamin. S 3605733
Ir. H. Marwan Batubara, MSc 3165284
Bambang Warih Koesoema 2910885
KH. Drs. Saifuddin Amsir 2508306
KH. Drs. A. Fadloli El Muhir 2242997
Prof. Dr. Kemala Motik Ghofur, SE, MM 1885988
H. Muhammad Rawi 1664769
Drs. H. Abdul Djalil 12914710
H.B.L. Mantiri 11996011
H. Nukman Muhasyim 10196712
Vivi Effendy 9460513
KH. Drs. A. Shodri Hm 9260514
KH. Drs. Zaenal Arifin Ghufron 8845215
Pontjo Sutowo 8801516
Drs. H. Muhammad Hafidz, M.Sc. 8563917
Drs. Erlangga 7279418
Hj. Yetti Wanny Mualim, S.Pd.M.Si. 6626119
Dr. John N. Palinggi 6351220
Drs. Eddie Kusuma, SH, MH (Ng Soei Chong) 6236121
R.R. Rumkrisdiana 6218622
Drs. Hm. Anda Hakim, SH. MH.MBL. 5729823
Gersonius R. Saragih, MBA 5599024
Geisz Chalifah 5551625
Astuti Bambang Soeroso 5508026
Ir. Agus Rachman 4731127
Kadiman Sutedy (Yongky) 4601028
Drs. H. Widodo Suparno 4532029
Taufiq Rachman, S.Sos. 4497630
Aberson Marle Sihaloho 3617431
O.D. Andhy Gani Nena Wea, SH. 3363332
Ir. S. Poltak H. Situmorang 3244333
Drs. H. Lukman F. Mokoginta, M.Si 2564034
Hanan Soeharto, SH. 2342135
Lasman Y. Siahaan, SH. 2131536
Dra. Hj. Maemunah Chairan 1962337
Ir. Adia Munandar Moechni 923638
DKI

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia