Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
»DPD 2014
»DPR 2014
»DPRP 2014
»DPRK 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPRP 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
»DPRP 2004
»DPRK 2004
»DPR 1999
»DPRP 1999
»DPRK 1999
»DPR 1997
»DPR 1992
»DPR 1987
»DPR 1982
»DPR 1977
»DPR 1971
»DPRP 1957 & 1958
»DPRK 1957
»DPRK 1958
»DPR 1955
»Konst 1955
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 315810

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Jawa Kalimantan Kep.Maluku Kep.Tenggara Sulawesi Sumatera Tanah Papua
DKI Jakarta Banten Jawa Barat Jawa Tengah DI Yogyakarta Jawa Timur
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Jawa Barat
Jabar
Prof. Dr. Ir. H. Ginandjar Kartasasmita 18697671
Pra Arief Natadiningrat, SE. 16666852
Prof. Dr. H. Mohamad Surya 15518763
KH. Sofyan Yahya, MA. 11794394
Dra. Hj. Popong Otje Djundjunan 9315415
H. Muhamad Taufiq Ridlo, Lc, Dipl. 9157006
Drs. H. Shiddiq Aminullah (Shiddiq Amien) 9142867
Drs. Walid Syaikhun 9064838
Dr. Ir. Mubiar Purwasasmit 8568779
Drs. Iin Syamsudin, Drs 58789210
A. Zaenal Muttaqien, SH. 58586511
H. Djojo. Sutisno 54810312
Dr. H. Bunyamin Idjudin 51044913
Dindin S. Maolani, SH. 50606214
R.H. Martoyo Male Wiranatakusumah, SE. 39446715
H. Tayo Tarmadi, S.Sos, MM 39385916
Hj. Yuyu Udin 39127317
Drs. Djodjo Subagdjo Is 38005918
Dr. KH. Sanusi Uwes, M.Pd. 36864919
Arief Abdullah Riva'i 36044820
A.A. Dani Saliswijaja, SH. 31597621
H. Agus Muhyidin, S.Ip., M.Si. 31036322
Drs. H. U. Muchamad Muchtar, M.Si. 30079323
Uu Abdurachman 29689524
Drs. H. Ahmad Zaky Siradj 22720425
Dedi Ekadibrata 20580326
Toni Gumilar, SH 18853827
Paskah Irianto 18521428
Drs. H. Karna Suwanda 17928929
Wawan Ridwanullah 16295030
H. Nanang Iskandar Ma'soem, SE., MS. 14540931
Ipin Arifin, S.Sos 13161432
H. Achmad Hanafiah 10118933
H.R. Maulany, SH 10071634
H. Rosyidi Rangga Widjaya, SH., MH. 8748835
Dahron 7035636
Samudi Bahrudin, S.Hi. 6732637
H. Duddy S. Sutandi, SE. 6341738
Abai Mulyono 3606039
Ir. Sarwidja, M.Sc., IAI 3383740
Jabar

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia