Pemilu Asia

Selamat datang di Pemilu.asia

Pemilu
Pemilu Presiden
Pemilu Legislatif
»DPD 2014
»DPR 2014
»DPRP 2014
»DPRK 2014
»DPD 2009
»DPR 2009
»DPRP 2009
»DPD 2004
»DPR 2004
»DPRP 2004
»DPRK 2004
»DPR 1999
»DPRP 1999
»DPRK 1999
»DPR 1997
»DPR 1992
»DPR 1987
»DPR 1982
»DPR 1977
»DPR 1971
»DPRP 1957 & 1958
»DPRK 1957
»DPRK 1958
»DPR 1955
»Konst 1955
Pilkada
Anggota Terpilih
Daftar Nama Calon
Riwayat Hasil per Provinsi
Jendela Provinsi
Pergeseran Suara
Info Parpol
Hasil dalam Peta
Kajian
Link - link
Online: 0

Total sessions: 317722

Share/Bookmark
Pemilu DPD 2004
Jawa Kalimantan Kep.Maluku Kep.Tenggara Sulawesi Sumatera Tanah Papua
DKI Jakarta Banten Jawa Barat Jawa Tengah DI Yogyakarta Jawa Timur
<< Sebelum | Berikut >>
Jawa Tengah
Jateng
Dra. Hj. Nafisah Sahal 17671781
Ir. H. Budi Santoso 10433762
Drs. H. Sudharto, MA. 10076693
Drs. H. Dahlan Rais, M. Hum. 8942714
KH. Achmad Chalwani 8757105
Dra. Hj. Siti Fatimah, SIp 7500816
Mawahib, SE. 6916887
H. Prawasono, SH. 6772858
Sri Paduka Mangkoenegoro IX 5712489
Sutrisno 55596910
Dr. Djoko Soedijarto, M.Sc. 51392811
Bambang Eko Purnomo, SE. 48340612
H. Soewardi 40108113
P. Sarijo 39152114
H. Wisnu Suhardono, SE. 37640015
Drs. R.M. Subiakto Tjakrawerdaya 31519116
Abdul Ghofur, S.Ag. 31080317
H. Soeroto, SH. 28379918
H. Soetjipto, SH. 27865319
H. Suwanto, SE, MM 24886520
Drs. I Wayan Sudana 22168521
Ir. Rio Irwan Karyono 20076722
Hm. Syarief Dharmawan S, SE. 20034823
H. Ahmad Tohari 19467724
Dr. Drs. Tukiman Taruna Sayoga, MS. 17370925
Drs. Sanusi 16671726
Drs.H. Mintoro H S 16257227
Sumartini, BBA 15781528
H. Darajat Harahap, SH. 13716229
H. Hasan Toha Putra, MBA 12486830
Drs. Napsun Setyono 12459331
Drs. H. Suyatno ZA, MS. 12107532
H. Manito Amin 11009533
Teguh Raharjo, SH., MM. 10115634
Ir. Hyginus Widyanto Budi Santoso 9820835
Ir. Kecuk Hedraryadi 9577836
Mohammad Bisri, SE. 8316837
H. Fatchudin Rosyidi 7628438
Drs. Roestam Santiko 7199439
Abu Salim, S.Ag. 6576240
M. Arief Zaenal Arifin 6562841
Drs. H. Soeroto Haryo Saputro, MSi 6490442
Ir. Luhur Pambudi Mulyono, MM. 6066243
Misbah Sukmadi 4344044
Ir. Zainudin Achmad 4336545
Hm. Rusdi Rahayu 4159146
Taslim Syahlan, S.Ag. 3895547
Drs. H. Djawahir Muhammad 3722848
Drs. Rukani, S.Pd. 3530349
Yahya Nurhadi, SP. 3329650
Hermawan Triono, SE. 3144851
Drs. Giri Iskandar 3092752
Taruno A, MA.Pd 2161653
H. Achmad Sulchan, SH. 1982354
Jateng

Back to Top

Copyright©2009 www.pemilu.asia